Is Nature's Bounty Organic Red Potatoes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Red Potatoes
Check Nature's Bounty Organic Red Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Bounty Organic Red Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Nature's Bounty Organic Red Potatoes is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


