Is Nature's Bounty Pure Vitamin C Tablets 500mg, 100CT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose, Contains ,2% Of: Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Stearic Acid

Check Nature's Bounty Pure Vitamin C Tablets 500mg, 100CT against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Nature's Bounty Pure Vitamin C Tablets 500mg, 100CT | Spoonful