Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature's Bounty Quick Dissolve B-12 Methycobalamin 300 Quick Dissolve Tablets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B-12 Mannitol Crospovidone, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Vegetable Cellulose, Contains Less Than 2% of Natural Cherry Flavor, Silica, Sucralose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate.

Check Nature's Bounty Quick Dissolve B-12 Methycobalamin 300 Quick Dissolve Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Egg Free? Nature's Bounty Quick Dissolve B-12 Methycobalamin 300 Quick Dissolve Tablets | Spoonful