Is Nature's Bounty St. John's Wort Standardized Extract Capsules 300mg, 100CT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients : Gelatin , Dicalcium Phosphate . Contains Less Than 2% Of : Silica , Vegetable Magnesium Stearate .

Check Nature's Bounty St. John's Wort Standardized Extract Capsules 300mg, 100CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Bounty St. John's Wort Standardized Extract Capsules 300mg, 100CT is available at 3 retailers

The Fresh GrocerCvsWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go