Is Nature's Bounty Vitamin B-12 Tablets 2500mcg, 75CT Soy Free?

Ingredients
Mannitol, Crospovidone, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Natural Flavor, Contains ,2% Of: Beet Juice Color, Sucralose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate
Check Nature's Bounty Vitamin B-12 Tablets 2500mcg, 75CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Bounty Vitamin B-12 Tablets 2500mcg, 75CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Bounty Vitamin B-12 Tablets 2500mcg, 75CT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


