Is Nature's Bounty Vitamin B-12 Tablets 2500mcg, 75CT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mannitol, Crospovidone, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Natural Flavor, Contains ,2% Of: Beet Juice Color, Sucralose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate
Check Nature's Bounty Vitamin B-12 Tablets 2500mcg, 75CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Bounty Vitamin B-12 Tablets 2500mcg, 75CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Bounty Vitamin B-12 Tablets 2500mcg, 75CT is available at 1 retailer
Cvs
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


