Is Nature's Bounty Vitamin C Gummies, 80CT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C (As Ascorbic Acid), Sodium, Proprietary Blend, Rose Hips (Rosa Canina), Fruit, Citrus Bioflavonoid Complex (Citrus Limon), Peel

Check Nature's Bounty Vitamin C Gummies, 80CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Bounty Vitamin C Gummies, 80CT is available at 7 retailers

CvsFry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking