Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature's Bounty Vitamin D3 25 mcg (1000 IU) Softgels Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dicalcium Phosphate, Cellulose (Plant Origin), Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Croscarmellose, Cellulose Coating

Check Nature's Bounty Vitamin D3 25 mcg (1000 IU) Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Bounty Vitamin D3 25 mcg (1000 IU) Softgels is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? Nature's Bounty Vitamin D3 25 mcg (1000 IU) Softgels | Spoonful