Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature's Bounty Vitamin D3 Softgels 5000 IU, 150CT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin, Corn Oil.

Check Nature's Bounty Vitamin D3 Softgels 5000 IU, 150CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Bounty Vitamin D3 Softgels 5000 IU, 150CT is available at 10 retailers

CvsFry'sHarris TeeterKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sThe Fresh GrocerVitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Peanut Free? Nature's Bounty Vitamin D3 Softgels 5000 IU, 150CT | Spoonful