Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature's Bounty Zinc 50 mg 400 Tablets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zinc (as Zinc Gluconate. Other Ingredients: Vegetable Cellulose, Dicalcium Phosphate, Contains Less Than 2% of: Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Stearic Acid.

Check Nature's Bounty Zinc 50 mg 400 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Nature's Bounty Zinc 50 mg 400 Tablets | Spoonful