Is Nature's Bounty Zinc Gummies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zinc, Black Carrot Juice, Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Com Syrup, Flavour, Gelatin, Natural Mixed Berry Flavour, Palm Oil, Pectin, Sugar, Water.

Check Nature's Bounty Zinc Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Oat Free? Nature's Bounty Zinc Gummies | Spoonful