Is Natures Charm Coconut Caramel Sauce 400g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk (Coconut Cream, Filtered Water), Cane Sugar, Coconut Sugar, Salt

Check Natures Charm Coconut Caramel Sauce 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natures Charm Coconut Caramel Sauce 400g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
ToppingDipping