Is Nature's Charm Dairy-Free & Soy-Free Vegan Evaporated Coconut Milk Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk ( Coconut Cream , Filtered Water ) , Coconut , Sugar , Guar Gum , Salt .

Check Nature's Charm Dairy-Free & Soy-Free Vegan Evaporated Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Charm Dairy-Free & Soy-Free Vegan Evaporated Coconut Milk is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepDrinking