Is Nature's Charm Dairy-Free Sweetened Condensed Coconut Milk Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk ( Coconut Cream , Filtered Water ) , Cane Sugar , Salt

Check Nature's Charm Dairy-Free Sweetened Condensed Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Charm Dairy-Free Sweetened Condensed Coconut Milk is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingTopping