Is Nature's Cuppa Organic Spice Chai Tea Bags 50 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All natural ingredients

Check Nature's Cuppa Organic Spice Chai Tea Bags 50 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Cuppa Organic Spice Chai Tea Bags 50 pack is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsAussie Health

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast