Is Nature's Cuppa Rich Roast Coffee Alternative Tin Caffeine Free 125g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Barley, Rye, Chicory, Malted Barley (Roasted)
Check Nature's Cuppa Rich Roast Coffee Alternative Tin Caffeine Free 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Cuppa Rich Roast Coffee Alternative Tin Caffeine Free 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Nature's Cuppa Rich Roast Coffee Alternative Tin Caffeine Free 125g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsAussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMaltyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


