Is Natures Deli Chicken and Fish Sushi Rolls Dog Treats Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken breast 80.8%, Ocean White Fish 10%, Vegetable Glycerin 4%, Vegetable Protein 3%, Salt 0.2%, Corn Starch 2%

Check Natures Deli Chicken and Fish Sushi Rolls Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natures Deli Chicken and Fish Sushi Rolls Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go