Is Natures Deli Chicken and Rice Meatball Dog Treats Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken breast 87.7%, Rice 6.8%, Vegetable Glycerin 4.6%, Starch 0.5%?Sugar 0.2, Salt 0.2%
Check Natures Deli Chicken and Rice Meatball Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Deli Chicken and Rice Meatball Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
Where to buy
Natures Deli Chicken and Rice Meatball Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


