Is Natures Deli Chicken Jerky Dog Treats Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Breast 89%, Vegetable Glycerin 3.9%, sorbitol 3%, Vegetable Protein 3%, Modified starch 1%, Potassium sorbate 0.1%
Check Natures Deli Chicken Jerky Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Deli Chicken Jerky Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Sliced Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Breast - 9oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Breast, Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Park Street Deli Chicken Salad Cranberry Almond
Publix Deli Chicken Breast Dip, Buffalo Style
Park Street Deli Chicken Salad Cranberry Almond With Premium White Meat Chicken Singles
Where to buy
Natures Deli Chicken Jerky Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried, Strip


