Is Natures Deli Smoked Hide Twist,Chicken Liver Medium Dog Treats Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

36% Rawhide, 30% Sweet Potato, 30% Potato Starch, 4% Chicken Liver

Check Natures Deli Smoked Hide Twist,Chicken Liver Medium Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natures Deli Smoked Hide Twist,Chicken Liver Medium Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking