Is Nature's Delight Big & Puffy Mallows Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, INVERT SYRUP, WATER, GELATINE (PORCINE), NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL COLOR (CARMINES), CORN STARCH (MAIZE).

Check Nature's Delight Big & Puffy Mallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping