Is Nature's Desire Female Performance, Capsules Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium Stearate, Gelatin, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 3, Titanium Dioxide

Check Nature's Desire Female Performance, Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Desire Female Performance, Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go