Is Nature's Earthly Choice Celebrating the Chef Sprouted Red Rice Medley, 25 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LONG-GRAIN PARBOILED BROWN RICE, MEDIUM GRAIN RED RICE, SPROUTED SIENNA RED⢠RICE, SWEET BROWN RICE, WILD RICE
Check Nature's Earthly Choice Celebrating the Chef Sprouted Red Rice Medley, 25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Earthly Choice Celebrating the Chef Sprouted Red Rice Medley, 25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Dried, Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


