Is Natures Earthly Choice Chia Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Organic Salvia Hispanica L.

Check Natures Earthly Choice Chia against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natures Earthly Choice Chia is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingSaladSnacking