Is Natures Earthly Choice Chia Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Organic Salvia Hispanica L.

Check Natures Earthly Choice Chia against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natures Earthly Choice Chia is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingSaladSnacking