Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is NATURE'S EARTHLY CHOICE, CHIA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PURE NATURAL SALVIA HISPANICAL.

Check NATURE'S EARTHLY CHOICE, CHIA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ingredient · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? NATURE'S EARTHLY CHOICE, CHIA | Spoonful