Is Natures Earthly Choice Easy Quinoa Garden Vegetable Pouch - 4.8 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Quinoa, Dehydrated Vegetables (Tomato, Carrot, Red And Green Bell Peppers), Salt, Yeast Extract, Cane Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Parsley, Spices, Citric Acid, Turmeric (For Color), Less Than 2% Sunflower Oil And Rice Concentrate Added To Prevent Caking
Check Natures Earthly Choice Easy Quinoa Garden Vegetable Pouch - 4.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Earthly Choice Easy Quinoa Garden Vegetable Pouch - 4.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Natures Earthly Choice Easy Quinoa Garden Vegetable Pouch - 4.8 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Grain · Pouch


