Is Natures Earthly Choice Easy Quinoa Garlic & Herb Pouch - 4.8 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quinoa, Dehydrated Garlic, Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract Dehydrated Onion, Parsley, Chives, Spices, Citric Acid, Less Than 2% Sunflower Oil And Rice Concentrate Added To Prevent Caking
Check Natures Earthly Choice Easy Quinoa Garlic & Herb Pouch - 4.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Earthly Choice Easy Quinoa Garlic & Herb Pouch - 4.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natures Earthly Choice Easy Quinoa Garlic & Herb Pouch - 4.8 Oz is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteHy-VeeThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


