Is Nature's Earthly Choice Great Day Nut Flour Blend Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Coconut Flour, Pecan Flour, Walnut Flour.
Check Nature's Earthly Choice Great Day Nut Flour Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Earthly Choice Great Day Nut Flour Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


