Is Natures Earthly Choice Hemp Seed Raw Shelled - 8 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

hulled hemp seed

Check Natures Earthly Choice Hemp Seed Raw Shelled - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natures Earthly Choice Hemp Seed Raw Shelled - 8 Oz is available at 3 retailers

SafewayMeijerAmazon

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast
Egg Free? Natures Earthly Choice Hemp Seed Raw Shelled - 8 Oz | Spoonful