Is Nature's Earthly Choice Organic Barley and Lentils, 8.5 oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, organic lentils, organic barley, organic safflower oil, sea salt, corn starch and soy lecithin

Check Nature's Earthly Choice Organic Barley and Lentils, 8.5 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Earthly Choice Organic Barley and Lentils, 8.5 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
GrainyDense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking