Is Natures Earthly Choice Organic Premium Amaranth Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC AMARANTH

Check Natures Earthly Choice Organic Premium Amaranth against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natures Earthly Choice Organic Premium Amaranth is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried, Granule

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSide DishNote: None