Is Nature's Earthly Choice Organic Super Grain Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tri-color Quinoa, Organic Millet, Organic Buckwheat

Check Nature's Earthly Choice Organic Super Grain Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Earthly Choice Organic Super Grain Blend is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSide DishBreakfast Item