Is Nature's Earthly Choice Premium Quinoa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa

Check Nature's Earthly Choice Premium Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Earthly Choice Premium Quinoa is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Grain · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep