Is Nature's Earthly Choice Premium Quinoa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa

Check Nature's Earthly Choice Premium Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Earthly Choice Premium Quinoa is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Grain · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep