Is Nature's Earthly Choice Quinoa Pasta Penne Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour , Rice Flour , Quinoa Flour , Mono and Diglycerides .

Check Nature's Earthly Choice Quinoa Pasta Penne against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Earthly Choice Quinoa Pasta Penne is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch