Is Natures Earthly Choice Quinoa Premium Value Size - 24 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quinoa
Check Natures Earthly Choice Quinoa Premium Value Size - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natures Earthly Choice Quinoa Premium Value Size - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natures Earthly Choice Quinoa Premium Value Size - 24 Oz is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonH-E-BJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Grain · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
FluffyLight
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep


