Is Natures Earthly Choice Rice Black Pouch - 8.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Black Rice, Safflower Oil, Sea Salt, Corn Starch and Soy Lecithin.

Check Natures Earthly Choice Rice Black Pouch - 8.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natures Earthly Choice Rice Black Pouch - 8.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking