Is Nature's Eats Brazil Nuts Gourmet Premium Raw Unsalted Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BRAZIL NUTS.
Check Nature's Eats Brazil Nuts Gourmet Premium Raw Unsalted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Eats Brazil Nuts Gourmet Premium Raw Unsalted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Pompeian Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar Premium Quality, 16 fl oz
Nature's Path Love Crunch® Premium Organic Granola Dark Chocolate Macaroon -- 11.5 oz
Nabisco Premium Unsalted Tops Saltine Crackers, 16 Oz.
Nature's Eats Gluten-Free Superfine Blanched Almond Flour
Nature's Path Organic Love Crunch Double Chocolate Chunk Premium Organic Granola
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButteryRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep


