Is NATURE'S EATS, CALIFORNIA FIGS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SIERRA, FIGS, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SULFUR DIOXIDE.

Check NATURE'S EATS, CALIFORNIA FIGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping