Is Nature's Eats Dill Pickle Peanuts, Dill Pickle Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, DILL PICKLE SEASONING (VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEX RIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR AND MODIFIED CORN STARCH), SALT, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, SPICES (INCLUDING DILL), YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE EXTRACTIVE, WITH SILICON DIOXIDE AND CALCIUM STEARATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING), PEANUT OIL.
Check Nature's Eats Dill Pickle Peanuts, Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Eats Dill Pickle Peanuts, Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


