Is Nature's Eats Dried Fruit Apricots Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APRICOTS, SULPHUR DIOXIDE
Check Nature's Eats Dried Fruit Apricots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Eats Dried Fruit Apricots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Nature's Path Gluten Free Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Chip Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingMeal Prep


