Is Nature's Eats Pineapple Chunks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulfur Dioxide As A To Promote Color Retention

Check Nature's Eats Pineapple Chunks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Eats Pineapple Chunks is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruityTangySweetAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingMeal Prep