Is Nature's Eats Pineapple Chunks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulfur Dioxide As A To Promote Color Retention

Check Nature's Eats Pineapple Chunks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Eats Pineapple Chunks is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruityTangySweetAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingMeal Prep