Is Nature's Edamame Organic Steam Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Soybeans, Sea Salt, Organic Rice Vinegar.

Check Nature's Edamame Organic Steam Bags against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal Prep