Is Nature's Fare Markets Handcrafted Wieners Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Potato Starch, Potassium Lactate And (di)acetate, Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Potassium Chloride, Cultured Celery Powder, Sea Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid. Naturally Smoked.

Check Nature's Fare Markets Handcrafted Wieners against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Nature's Fare Markets Handcrafted Wieners | Spoonful