Is Nature's Finest Fruit Cocktail In Juice 4x120g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit in variable proportions, Peach, Pear, Pineapple, Grapes, Cherries (Colour: Erythrosine), Grape Juice (from Concentrate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Nature's Finest Fruit Cocktail In Juice 4x120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal Prep