Is Nature's Finest Fruit Pots Peach in Juice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Peaches, Grape Juice (from Concentrate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Nature's Finest Fruit Pots Peach in Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Finest Fruit Pots Peach in Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Nature's Finest Fruit Pots Peach in Juice is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Fruit · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


