Is Nature's Finest Jelly Blackcurrant and Strawberry Flavour 4 x 100g (400g) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Blackcurrant Flavour Jelly: Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Stabilizers (Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum And Calcium Chloride), Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate And Potassium Citrate), Colouring (Anthocyanin), Strawberry Flavour Jelly: Water, Colouring (Carmine)
Check Nature's Finest Jelly Blackcurrant and Strawberry Flavour 4 x 100g (400g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Finest Jelly Blackcurrant and Strawberry Flavour 4 x 100g (400g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature's Finest Jelly Blackcurrant and Strawberry Flavour 4 x 100g (400g) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


