Is Nature's Finest Jelly Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Stabilizers (Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, and Calcium Chloride), Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate and Potassium Citrate), and Colouring (Carmine).
Check Nature's Finest Jelly Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Finest Jelly Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


